Convênios


  • CONVÊNIOS COM CONSULTÓRIOS MÉDICOS
    Douglas Anjo 3370-9030 Angiologia
    Mauro Yared 3371-5811 Cardiologia
    Fabio Monteiro 3371-6811 Cardiología
    Ricardo M. Cidade 3275-0066 Cardiologista
    Daniela B. da Silva 3055-0103 Cirurg/vascular
    Tiago Bodanese 3373-2925 Cirurgia Plastica/reparadora
    German Jimenes 3372-0814 Cirurgia vascular
    Paulo Henrique 3374-0427 Cirurgião Pediatrico
    Clinica Vital Saúde 3370-0366 Clinica de ortopedia
    Bruna Fiorini Fluck 3275-3408 Clinica Geral
    Laisa P. Schmitz 3275-0470 Clinica geral
    Marcio de Olveira 3371-8163 Clinica geral
    Vanessa  Freitas Puff 3055-2580 Clinica geral/Dermatologia
    Alessandra Guenther 3370-0424 Dematologia
    Fabiola Anders 3273-1557 Dematologia
    Márcia R. Galli 3371-8842 Dematologista
    Agnes Opuchke 3374-0427 Dermato/pediatra
    Andre Bond Carrenho 3370-1705 Dermatologia
    Ana Julia Schiroki 3055-0745 Dermatologia
    Denis M. B. de Araújo 3275-3820 Dermatologia
    Fatima S. Nishimori 3371-9409 Dermatologia
    Jorge Brenneisen Jr. 3055.0745 Dermatologia
    Julio Jahnke 3371-9209 Dermatologia
    Andressa Foppa 3374-2571 Endocrinologista
    Edson Carlos Schultz 3371-1109 Endoscopia
    Sergio Canfield 3371.5620 Endoscopia
    Ângelo Zandavalli 3055-0288 Endoscopia/gastro
    Luis C. Bianchi 3371-9331 Endoscopia/gastro
    Karine Leoni Molina 3275-0984 Fonoaudiologia
    Cintia Dias Kowalski 3273-7669 Fonoterapia
    Nancy Yoshii 3370-9824 Fonoterapia
    Renata de Oliveira 3275-2363 Fonoterapia
    Ana Claudia B. Viegas 3374-2571 GASTRO/ENDOSCOPIA
    Nagele Belettini Hahn 3275-3820/3374-2571 GERIATRA
    Rangel Osellame 3370-9859 Geriatra
    Luis F da S Rodrigues 3275-0066 Gineco/obst/eco
    Rolf R Horst 3371-4530 Gineco/obstetrícia
    Atmos Galastri 3370-1705 Ginecologia
    Amauri Texeira 3275-3667 Ginecologia
    Dagoberto Rojes 3370-1100 Ginecologia/obst
    Ieda Galastri 3275-0402 Ginecologia/obst
    Jean B. Lucht 3275-0395 Ginecologia/obst
    Manoel T Silveira 3371-7079 Hematologista
    Lucia T de Oliveira 3370-1439 Nefrologista
    Maikel Comazetto 3371-8071 Neurologista
    Vicente Caropreso 3371-3735 Neurologista Eletroencefalo/cons
    Rafaella Albuquerque 3371-0503 Neuropediatra
    Daniele Jimenes 3372-0814 Oftalmo
    Francisco Stocco 3373-4642 Oftalmo
    Marcos Henrique S. Martins 3084-6620 Oftalmo
    Luciano Pereira 3371-7801 Oftalmologia
    Vanessa A. Palmeira Valerio 3055-2796 Oftalmologia
    Hasio M Hang 3370-0377 Oftalmología
    Walter Coral 3371-3436 Oftalmologista
    Bruno Borralho Gobbato 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Daniel C. wulff 33701867-33700366 Ortopedia
    Darian Boccacio Souza da Silva 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Henrique Bonatto Lampert 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Ivan Grujicic Marcelja 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Juliano Guizzo 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Marcos Subtil 3055-0288 Ortopedia
    Rafael Valério 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Rodrigo Angeli 3273-2722 Ortopedia
    Acyr da Sillva 3372-0814 Ortopedista
    Leandro R. de Carvalho 3055-0405 Otorrino
    Marcio C. de Freitas 3274-8937 Otorrino
    Nelson Eichstaedt 3275-0617 Ötorrino
    Ricardo Puff 3371-6363/3373-3753 Otorrinolaringologista
    Juarez B. Lucas 3273-2119 Pediatra
    Margarete H. P. de Moraes 3275-1139 Pediatra
    Moacir Bertoldi 3275-3670 Pediatra
    Luciana M Xavier 3373-2092 Pediatra /Guaramirim
    Clinica Pediátrica 3371-0280 Pediatria
    Maxwel de Oliveira 3370-1439 Pneumologia
    Nanci Barbi 3371-0833 Pneumologia
    Celeneh Assad Moreira Dias 3371-9303 Psicóloga
    Marcos Silva da Silveira 3374-2954 Psicóloga
    Katiuscia L. de S. Martins 9901-2828 Psicologa/ Hipnoterapia
    Solange Georg 3374-2417 Psicologa/terapia familiar
    Luisa Caropreso 3371-3735 Psiquiatra
    Mauricio Bogo 3371-4741 Psiquiatra
    Johnny Vargas 3275-3375 Reumatologia
    Wander Watzko 3370-4138 Reumatologia
    Marcelo de Assis P. Wojcikowski 3374-2417 Saude da familia
    Douglas M. Spies 3371-4724 Urologista
    Scharlon Ehmke 3275-6499 Urologista

 

  • DENTISTAS CONVENIADOS:
Ana Lúcia Corrion 3055-0243 Canal/Clareamento
Marcio A Guindani 3346-4802 / 9905-4657 Ortodontia/protese
Paulo Roberto Orzechawski 3275-1349 Cirurgia + implante
Marcos Rogério Takashima 3055-0343 Cirurgia bucomaxilofacial/implantodontia
Ortoplus 3370-1898 Clinica de Ortodontia
Clauco Bortolini 3370-6338 Clinica Geral
Bruna Fiorini Fluck 3275-3408 Clinica Geral
Cristian F. Souza 3273-5412 Clinica Geral
Danielle Batista 3275-1580 Clinica Geral
Fernanda R. Wagner 3370-6749 Clinica Geral
Kelyn Rengel 3275-2689 Clinica Geral
Leonardo F. Marotte 3371-5827 Clinica Geral
Marlene P. Brando 3372-0562 Clinica Geral
Mauro São Vicente 3371-0525 Clinica Geral
Nilson Soares 3275-3031 Clinica Geral
Regina B. M. Benittez 3275-4313 Clinica Geral
Ricardo Docol 3370-6749 Clinica Geral
Ricardo M Guees 3373-3799 Clinica Geral
Sandro  M. Ziembikiewicz 3275-6177 Clinica Geral
Lana  R. Bandeira 3370-0840 Clinica Geral / Prótese
Cezar Pompeu 3371-6933 Clinica geral / Radiologia
Clinica Sinn Odontologia 3273-6499 Clinica Geral/ prótese/ endo/periodontia/ortodontia pediatria e cirurgia
Jussane  A Marcio Sohn 3371-9979 Clinica Geral/canal / odontopediatria
Alexandre P. Simm 3275-0128 Clinico Geral / Prótese
Anamelia Koprovski 3370-2639 Clinico Geral / Prótese
Luciana Padula 3371-9979 Dentistica – clareamento
Igor Mey 3371-9979 Endo/ estética
Ana Paula Schlickmann 3376-5864 Endodontia
Patrícia E. Soba 3275-0128 Endodontia/canal
Margone Loli 3376-2390 Endodontia  (trat de canal)
Tatiana Takashima 3055-0343 Endodontia/ protese dentaria
Kleber Araújo 3055-2036 Especialista em cirurgia
Cássia Biron 3275-0791 Especialista em cirurgia / implantes
Ervino  Siedel Neto 3055-0024 Especialista em Clareamento / Implante
Monique Zonta Henschel 3275-0984 Implanto dentista
Louizyana Dalla Palma 3275-1164 Odontopediatria/Canal  – cel.   9128-6330
Elisiane Franzener 3373-5749 Odontopediatra
Jakeline  Danna 3371-9960 Odontopediatra
Caroline Lieberknecht 3055-0243 Odontopediatra  (Pacientes especiais)
Adilson L. Correa  José 3275-4313 Ortodontia
Leila Cristina Siqueira 3275-0186 Ortodontia/ Ortopedia Funcional dos Maxilares
Fabio Padula 3371-9979 Ortodontia/ Prótese/Ortopedia facial
Johnn K. Marinho 3371-4514 Ortodontia/implante/prótese
Edilene Silva César 3275-6214 Ortodontia/ortopedia facial/prótese
Dioni Sallet 3275-6115 Ortodontista
Mauro Celuppi 3371-7209 Ortodontista
Paulo do Carmo 3275-3899 Ortodontista / Ortopedia Facial
Luis André Schmitz 3275-0939 Ortodontista / Tratamento Canal e Clínico
Antonio Rosa Neto 3275-2006 Ortopedia  facial
Wellington Kernbichler 3055-0330 Periodontia/prótese
Péricles Furlani       3055-3311 3084-1331 Periodontista
Jonathan  Mandalho 3372-3755 Periodontista/ Implante e ortodontia
Luis Eduardo Schmitz 3275-0470 Prótese / Tratamento Canal
Felipe  Brolese 3055-2182 Prótese/ clinica geral
Francisco dos Reis 3055-0033 Prótese/cirurgia/ implantes
Cleide R. M. Scherer 3371-6157 Prótese/clareamento/implantes
Fernanda Matos Martins 3275-0984 Protese
Clinica Icaro 3370-3171 Radiologia
Helena C. Fortkamp 3370-6281 Radiologia
Wellinton M. Batalha 3371-2991 Radiologia
Paulo Gumz 3371-6122 Tratamento Canal (Especialista)
André J. Spies 3275-0564 Tratamento de Canal (Especialista)